Wayne State University logo

Recruitment Schedule

Wayne State University participates in and hosts many events throughout the year for prospective and admitted students. The current schedule of events and activities is below. Please continue to check back as the schedule is updated daily.


2016 Fall Open House

Undergraduate Admissions
October 15, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

2017 Spring Open House

Undergraduate Admissions
March 25, 2017
10:00 am - 2:00 pm

Airport High School

11270 Grafton
Carleton MI 48117
Sylvia Stancil
October 3, 2016
10:35 am - 12:05 pm

Algonac High School

5200 Taft
Clay MI 48001
Nicholas Rivera
October 13, 2016
9:25 am - 10:10 am

Ann Arbor Community High School

401 North Division St
Ann Arbor MI 48104
Adanna Smith
October 19, 2016
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm

Ann Arbor Huron High School Visit

2727 Fuller
Ann Arbor MI 48105
Adanna Smith
October 11, 2016
10:45 am - 11:45 am

Ann Arbor Pioneer High School

601 W. Stadium
Ann Arbor MI 48103
Adanna Smith
October 25, 2016
1:40 pm - 2:40 pm

Aquinas College

1607 Robinson Rd SE
Grand Rapids MI 49506
Ebony Dixon
October 20, 2016
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Aquinas College Fair

1607 Robinson Rd SE
Grand Rapids MI 49506
Ebony Dixon
October 20, 2016
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Arbor Preparatory High School

6800 Hitchingham Rd
Ypsilanti MI 48197
Adanna Smith
October 7, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Armada High Schol

23655 Armada Center Rd
Armada MI 48005
Elizabeth Wawro
October 26, 2016
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Art Academy In the Woods

32101 Caroline St
Fraser MI 48026
Elizabeth Wawro
October 21, 2016
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Austin Catholic Schools

25925 23 Mile Rd
Chesterfield MI 48051
Elizabeth Wawro
October 24, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Baker College of Owosso

1020 S Washington St
Owosso MI 48867
Nick Rivera
October 28, 2016
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Battle Creek Central High School

100 Van Buren St
Battle Creek MI 49017
Adanna Smith
October 27, 2016
11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Benjamin Carson High School of Science and Medicine

571 Mack Ave
Detroit MI 48201
John Young
October 5, 2016
11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin High School

31000 Joy Rd
Livonia MI 48150
Adanna Smith
October 5, 2016
10:30 am - 11:00 am

Benton Harbor High School

870 Colfax Ave
Benton Harbor MI 49022
Ebony Dixon
October 5, 2016
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Bloomfield Hills High School

7273 Wing Lake Rd
Bloomfield Hills MI 48301
Nick Doyle
October 4, 2016
9:00 am - 9:50 am

Bloomfield Hills High School

7273 Wing Lake
Bloomfield Hills MI 48301
Nick Doyle
October 17, 2016
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Bowsher High School

2200 Arlington Ave
Toledo OH 43614
Sylvia Stancil
October 4, 2016
10:39 am - 12:09 pm

Brandon High School Visit

Smriti Panda
October 11, 2016
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Brother Rice High School

7101 Lahser Rd
Bloomfield MI 48301
Nick Doyle
October 10, 2016
8:45 am - 10:30 am

Canton Preparatory High School

46610 Cherry Hill Rd
Canton MI 48187
Adanna Smith
October 6, 2016
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Capac High School

541 N. Glasford St
Mussey MI 48014
Nicholas Rivera
October 24, 2016
11:30 am - 2:30 pm

Capac High School

541 Glassford St
Mussey MI 48014
Nicholas Rivera
October 11, 2016
8:30 am - 9:00 am

Center Line High School

26300 Arsenal
Center Line MI 48015
Elizabeth Wawro
October 17, 2016
9:20 am - 10:20 am

Cesar Chavez Academy High School

1761 Waterman St
Detroit MI 48209
Vanessa Reynolds
October 6, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Chelsea High School

500 Washington
Chelsea MI 48118
Adanna Smith
October 3, 2016
9:20 am - 10:20 pm

Chippewa Valley High School

18300 19 Mile Rd
Clinton Twp MI 48038
Elizabeth Wawro
October 7, 2016
10:30 am - 12:30 pm

Churchill High School

8900 Newburgh
Livonia MI 48150
Adanna Smith
October 10, 2016
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Clarenceville High School

20155 Middlebelt Rd
LIvonia MI 48152
Adanna Smith
October 20, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Clinton High School Visit

341 E. Michigan Ave
Clinton MI 49236
Adanna Smith
October 6, 2016
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Clintondale High School

3522 Little Mack
Mount Clements MI 48043
Elizabeth Wawro
October 7, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Columbia Central High School

11775 Hewitt Rd
Brooklyn MI 49230
Adanna Smith
October 12, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:45 pm

Comstock High School

2107 N. 26 St
Kalamazoo MI 49048
Ebony Dixion
October 11, 2016
9:40 am - 10:40 am

Countryside Academy

4800 Meadowbrook Rd
Benton Harbor MI 49022
Ebony Dixon
October 5, 2016
11:06 am - 11:36 am

Cranbrook Kingswood High School

39221 Woodward Ave
Bloomfield Twp MI 48304
Nick Doyle
October 7, 2016
2:35 pm - 3:20 pm

Da La Salle High School

14600 Common Rd
Warren MI 48088
Elizabeth Wawro
October 4, 2016
9:15 am - 10:15 pm

Dearborn High School

19501 Outer Dr
Dearborn MI 48124
Adanna Smith
May 17, 2017
12:10 pm - 1:10 pm

Delta College

1961 Delta Rd
University Center MI 48710
Nicholas Rivera
October 3, 2016
10:00 am - 2:00 pm

Detroit Country Day High School

22305 W. 13 MIle
Beverly Hills MI 48025
Nick Doyle
October 3, 2016
11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Detroit Edison Public Academy High School

1903 Wilkins St
Detroit MI 48207
Nick Doyle
November 5, 2016
7:00 am - 4:00 pm

Detroit Edison Public School Academy College Prep High School

1903 Wilkins
Detroit MI 48207
John Young
October 7, 2016
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Detroit Edison Public School Academy College Prep High School

1903 Wilkins
Detroit MI 48207
Nick Doyle
November 5, 2016
7:00 am - 3:00 pm

Detroit International Academy

9026 Woodward
Detroit MI 48202
John Young
October 11, 2016
8:30 am - 11:30 am

Dexter High School

2615 Baker Rd
Dexter MI 48130
Adanna Smith
October 20, 2016
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Dundee High School

420 Ypsilanti
Dundee MI 48131
Sylvia Stancil
October 27, 2016
10:30 am - 11:55 am

East Kentwood High School

6230 Kalamazoo Ave
Kentwood MI 49508
Ebony Dixon
October 4, 2016
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Eisenhower High School

6500 25 Mile Rd
Washington MI 48094
Elizabeth Wawro
October 10, 2016
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm

Eton Academy High School

1755 Melton
Birmingham MI 48009
Nick Doyle
November 1, 2016
12:52 pm - 1:38 pm

Ferdale High School

881 Pinecrest Dr
Ferndale MI 48220
Nick Doyle
October 6, 2016
8:30 am - 9:15 am

Fire Up Your Future

Ananapolis High School- 4650 Clippert St
Dearborn Heights MI 48125
Vanessa Reynolds
October 25, 2016
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Flint Southwestern Classical Academy

701 Carpo
Flint MI 48503
Nick Rivera
November 14, 2016
9:00 am - 10:45 am

Fordson High School

13800 Ford Rd
Dearborn MI 48126
Adanna Smith
October 18, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Frankel Jewish Academy High School

6600 W. Maple Rd
Bloomfield Twp MI 48322
Nick Doyle
October 21, 2016
11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Gabriel Richard High School

15325 Pennsylvania Rd
Riverview MI 48193
Vanessa Reynolds
October 5, 2016
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Garden City High School

6500 Middlebelt Rd
Garden City MI 48135
Vanessa Reynolds
October 3, 2016
9:45 am - 10:45 am

Grand Rapids Community College

143 Bostwick
Grand Rapids MI 49503
Ebony Dixon
October 19, 2016
12:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Grand Blanc High School

12500 Holly Rd
Grand Blanc MI 48439
Nicholas Rivera
November 10, 2016
9:29 am - 10:27 am

Grand Rapids Catholic Central

319 Sheldon Blvd
Grand Rapids MI 49503
Ebony Dixon
October 24, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Groves High School

20500 W. 13 Mile
Beverly Hills MI 48025
Nick Doyle
October 4, 2016
11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Hamtramck High School

11410 Charest St
Hamtramck MI 48212
John Young
October 11, 2016
2:00 pm - 3:17 pm

Hanover Horton High School

10000 Moscow Rd
Horton MI 49245
Adanna Smith
October 28, 2016
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Henry Ford Academy's Charter School College Fair

U of M Dearborn Field House-4901 Evergreen Road
Dearborn MI 48128
John Young
October 4, 2016
9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Henry Ford College

5101 Evergreen
Dearborn MI 48128
Smriti Panda
October 6, 2016
9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Henry Ford II High School

11911 Clinton River Rd
Sterling Heights MI 48313
Elizabeth Wawro
October 10, 2016
8:20 am - 9:20 am

Holly High School

6161 E. Holly Rd
Holly MI 48442
Smriti Panda
October 11, 2016
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm

Horizon Science Academy

425 Jefferson Ave
Toledo OH 43604
Sylvia Stancil
October 5, 2016
9:00 am - 9:45 am

International Academy

1020 E. Square Lake Rd
Bloomfield Hills MI 48304
Nick Doyle
October 13, 2016
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

International Academy High School Okma Campus

1020 E. Square Lake Rd
Bloomfield Twp MI 48034
Nick Doyle
October 3, 2016
9:15 am - 10:00 am

International Academy Macomb

42755 Romeo Plank Rd
Clinton Twp MI 48038
Elizabeth Wawro
October 18, 2016
11:00 am - 12:30 pm

International Academy-East High School

1291 Torpey Dr.
Troy MI 48083
Nick Doyle
October 6, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Jackson College

2111 Emmons Road
Jackson MI 49201
Adanna Smith
October 17, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Jackson High School

544 Wildwood Ave
Jackson MI 49201
Adanna Smith
October 28, 2016
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Kalamazoo Valley Community College

6767 West O Ave
Kalamazoo MI 49009
Ebony Dixon
October 10, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Kalamazoo Valley Community College

6767 West O Ave
Kalamazoo Mi 49009
Ebony Dixon
October 10, 2016
11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Kellogg Community College

450 North Ave
Battle Creek MI 49017
Adanna Smith
November 1, 2016
10:30 am - 12:30 pm

Kellogg Community College-Battle Cree

450 North Ave
Battle Creek MI 49017
Adanna Smith
November 1, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

L'anse Creuse High School

24076 F. V. Pankow Blvd
Clinton Twp MI 48036
Elizabeth Wawro
October 20, 2016
9:45 am - 10:45 am

L'anse Creuse High School

23700 21 Mile Rd
Macomb Twp MI 48042
Elizabeth Wawro
October 6, 2016
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Ladywood High School

14680 Newburgh Rd
Livonia MI 48154
Adanna Smith
October 7, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Lake Shore High School

22980 E. 13 Mile
St. Clair Shores MI 48082
Elizabeth Wawro
October 5, 2016
10:15 am - 12:30 pm

Lake View High School

2110 E. 11 Mile Rd
St. Clair Shores MI 48081
Elizabeth Wawro
October 20, 2016
8:00 am - 9:10 am

Lakeland High School

1630 Bogie Lake Rd
White Lake MI 48383
Nick Doyle
October 20, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Lamphere High School

610 W 13 Mile Rd
Madison MI 48071
Nick Doyle
October 18, 2016
8:30 am - 8:50 am

Lansing Community College

430 North Capital Ave
Lansing MI 48901
Nick Rivera
October 19, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Lansing Community College

430 n. North Capitol Ave
Lansing MI 48901
Nick Rivera
October 19, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Lansing Eastern High School

220 N. Pennsylvania Ave
Lansing MI 48912
Nick Rivera
October 19, 2016
8:30 am - 12:00 pm

Lapeer High School

933 S. Saginaw St.
Lapeer MI 48446
Nick Rivera
October 3, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Lincoln Consolidated High school

7425 Willis Rd
Ypsilanti MI 48197
Adanna Smith
November 3, 2016
11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Loyola High School

15325 Pinehurst
Detroit MI 48238
John Young
October 3, 2016
10:30 am - 12:30 pm

Macomb Christian Schools

28501 Lorraine Ave
Warren MI 48093
Elizabeth Wawro
October 17, 2016
11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Macomb Community College

14500 E. 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48088
Elizabeth Wawro
October 18, 2016
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Macomb Community College

14500 E. 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48088
Elizabeth Wawro
October 20, 2016
4:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Macomb Community College Center Campus

14500 E. 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48093
Sylvia Stancil
November 21, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Macomb Community College Center Campus

44575 Garfield Rd
Charter Twp of Clinton MI 48093
Sylvia Stancil
November 15, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Macomb Community College South Campus

14500 E 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48093
Sylvia Stancil
October 31, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Macomb Community College- Center Campus

44575 Garfield Rd
Charter Twp of Clinton MI 48038
Sylvia Stancil
November 15, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Macomb Community College- Center Campus

44575 Garfield Rd
Charter Twp of Clinton MI 48038
Sylvia Stancil
October 25, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Macomb Community College-Center Campus

44575 Garfield Rd
Charter Twp of Clinton MI 48038
Sylvia Stancil
October 25, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Macomb Community College-South Campus

14500 E. 12 Mile
Warren MI 48093
Sylvia Stancil
November 21, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Macomb Community College-South Campus

14500 E. 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48093
Sylvia Stancil
October 31, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Macomb Math Science Technology Center

27500 Cosgrove
Warren MI 48092
Elizabeth Wawro
October 5, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Madison High School

915 E. 11 Mile Rd
Madison Heights MI 48071
Nick Doyle
October 18, 2016
11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Madison High School

915 E. 11 Mile Rd
Madison Heights MI 48071
Nick Doyle
November 17, 2016
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Marian High School Visit

Nick Doyle
October 10, 2016
10:25 am - 11:15 am

Melvindale High School

18656 Prospect
Melvindale MI 48122
Vanessa Reynolds
October 18, 2016
9:20 am - 10:20 am

Memphis High School

34165 Bordman Rd
Memphis MI 48041
Nicholas Rivera
October 10, 2016
9:00 am - 11:00 am

Merritt Academy

59900 Havenridge
New Haven MI 48048
Elizabeth Wawro
October 24, 2016
10:15 am - 11:15 am

Michigan Collegiate High School

31300 Ryan Rd
Warren MI 48092
Elizabeth Wawro
October 21, 2016
11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Michigan Math & Science Academy

8155 Ritter St
Centerline MI 48015
Elizabeth Wawro
November 1, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Milan High School

200 Big Red
Milan MI 48160
Adanna Smith
October 17, 2016
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Milford High School

2380 S. Milford
Highland MI 48357
Nick Doyle
October 5, 2016
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Monroe Community College

1555 S. Raisinville Rd
Monroe MI 48161
Sylvia Stancil
November 11, 2016
10:00 am - 2:00 pm

Monroe County Community College

1555 S. Raisinville Rd
Monroe MI 48161
Nicholas Rivera
October 18, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Monroe County Middle College

1101 S. Raisinville Rd
Monroe MI 48161
Sylvia Stancil
October 11, 2016
7:45 am - 9:50 pm

Monroe High School

901 Herr
Monroe MI 48161
Sylvia Stancil
October 11, 2016
10:15 am - 12:00 pm

Mount Clemens High School

155 Cass Ave
Mount Clemens MI 48043
Elizabeth Wawro
October 17, 2016
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm

Muskegon Community College

221 Quarterline Rd
Muskegon Mi 49442
Edwinia Tansil
October 10, 2016
11:00 am - 1:00 pm

New Haven High School

57700 Gratiot
New Haven MI 48048
Elizabeth wawro
October 24, 2016
9:15 am - 10:15 am

North Central Michigan

1515 Howard St
Petoskey MI 49770
Jeremy Potts
October 12, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

North Farmington High School

32900 W. 13 Mile Rd
Farmington Hills MI 48334
Nick Doyle
October 11, 2016
9:50 am - 11:00 am

Northville High School

77 N. Center
Northville MI 48167
Adanna Smith
October 25, 2016
10:45 am - 12:30 pm

Novi High School

24062 Taft Rd
Novi MI 48375
Nick Doyle
October 12, 2016
9:00 am - 9:45 am

Oakland Community College - Auburn Hills

2900 Featherstone
Auburn Hills MI 48326
Smriti Panda
October 26, 2016
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Oakland Community College - Highland Lakes Campus

7350 Cooley
Waterford MI 48237
Smriti Panda
October 25, 2016
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Oakland Community College Visit

27055 Orchard Rd
Farmington Hills MI 48334
Smriti Panda
October 20, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Oakland Community College- Orchard Ridge

27055 Orchard Lake
Farmington Hills MI 48334
Smriti Panda
October 20, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Oakland Community College- Southfield Campus

2322 Rutland
Southfield MI 48075
Smriti Panda
October 27, 2016
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Oakland Schools Technical Campus North West

8211 Big Lake Rd
Clarkston MI 48346
Smriti Panda
October 4, 2016
8:00 am - 1:00 pm

Orchard Center High School

1750 Oak Street
Monroe MI 48161
Sylvia Stancil
October 21, 2016
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Paul K. Cousino High School

3033 Hoover Rd
Warren MI 48093
Elizabeth Wawro
October 18, 2016
9:20 am - 10:20 am

Port Huron High School

2215 Court St
Port Huron MI 48060
Nicholas Rivera
October 5, 2016
12:15 pm - 2:30 pm

Reginia High School

20200 Kelly
Harper Woods MI 48225
Elizabeth Wawro
October 4, 2016
11:15 am - 12:30 pm

Richmond High School

35320 Division Rd
Richmond MI 48062
Elizabeth Wawro
October 26, 2016
12:40 pm - 1:45 pm

Rochester Adams High School

3200 W. Tieken Rd
Rochester Hills MI 48306
Smriti Panda
September 30, 2016
10:00 am - 11:00 pm

Rochester High School

180 Livernois
Rochester hIlls MI 48307
Smriti Panda
October 11, 2016
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Rochester High School

180 S. Livernois
Rochester Hills MI 48307
Smriti Panda
September 30, 2016
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Rogers High School

222 McTigue
Toledo MI 43615
Sylvia Stancil
October 7, 2016
10:39 am - 12:10 pm

Romeo High School

11091 32 Mile Rd
Bruce Twp MI 48065
Elizabeth Wawro
October 26, 2016
8:25 am - 9:30 am

Roseville High School

17855 Common Rd
Roseville MI 48066
Elizabeth Wawro
October 12, 2016
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Royal Oak High School

1500 Lexington Blvd
Royal Oak MI 48073
Nick Doyle
November 7, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Royal Oak High School

1500 Lexington Blvd
Royal Oak MI 48073
Nick Doyle
October 6, 2016
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy

1903 N Niagara St
Saginaw MI 48602
Nicholas Rivera
September 30, 2016
12:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Saginaw High School

3100 Webber
Saginaw MI 48601
Nick Rivera
November 18, 2016
10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Saginaw Valley States University

7400 Bay Rd
University Center MI 48710
Vanessa Reynolds
October 21, 2016
11:15 am - 12:45 pm

Saline Area High School

7190 N. Maple Rd
Saline MI 48176
Adanna Smith
October 10, 2016
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Schoolcraft College

18600 Haggerty Rd
Livionia MI 48152
Smriti Panda
October 18, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Schoolcraft College

18600 Haggerty Rd
Lavonia MI 48152
Adanna Smith
October 4, 2016
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Schoolcraft College

18600 Haggerty Rd
Livonia MI 48152
Smriti Panda
October 18, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Scott High School

2400 Collingwood
Toledo OH 43620
Sylvia Stancil
October 6, 2016
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Skyline High School

2552 N. Maple Rd
Ann Arbor MI 48103
Adanna Smith
October 17, 2016
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

South Lake High School

21900 E. 9 Mile Rd
St. Clair Shores MI 48080
Elizabeth Wawro
October 20, 2016
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

St. Clair County Community College

323 Erie St
Port Huron MI 48060
Nicholas Rivera
October 4, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

St. Clair High School

2200 Clinton Ave
St. Claire MI 48079
Nick Rivera
October 10, 2016
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm

Stevenson High School

33500 W. Six Mile Road
Livonia MI 48152
Adanna Smith
October 4, 2016
7:00 am - 11:00 am

Taylor Preparatory High School

9540 Telegraph Rd
Taylor MI 48180
Vanessa Reynolds
October 5, 2016
11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Toledo Area Catholic High Schools

Lourdes University- 66832 Convent Blvd
Sylvania OH 43560
Sylvia Stancil
October 4, 2016
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Toledo School for the Arts

333 14th Street
Toledo OH 43604
Sylvia Stancil
October 6, 2016
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm

Trenton High School

2601 Charlton Rd
Trenton MI 48183
Vanessa Reynolds
October 19, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Troy Athens High School

4333 John R Rd
Troy MI 48085
Nick Doyle
October 10, 2016
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Troy High School

4777 Northfield Pkway
Troy MI 48098
Nick Doyle
September 30, 2016
10:20 am - 12:00 pm

Troy-Athens High School

4333 John R Rd
Troy MI 48085
Nick Doyle
September 30, 2016
8:30 am - 9:15 am

University Prep Science and Math

2664 Franklin St
Detroit MI 48207
John Young
October 7, 2016
9:00 am - 10:30 am

University of Toledo

2801 W Bancroft St
Toledo OH 43606
Sylvia Stancil
October 5, 2016
4:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Utica Academy for International Studies

37400 Dodge Park Rd
Sterling Heights MI 48312
Elizabeth Wawro
October 6, 2016
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Utica Center for Math, Science, & Technology

14200 Canal
Sterling Heights MI 48313
Elizabeth Wawro
October 25, 2016
9:30 am - 12:00 pm

Utica High School

47255 Shelby Rd
Shelby Twp MI 48317
Elizabeth Wawro
October 10, 2016
10:25 am - 11:25 am

Vista Meadows Academy

20651 W. Warren
Dearborn Heights MI 48127
Vanessa Reynolds
September 30, 2016
9:00 am - 12:00 pm

Warren Mott High School

3131 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48092
Elizabeth Wawro
October 21, 2016
8:40 am - 9:40 am

Washtenaw Community College

4800 E. Huron River Dr
Ann Arbor MI 48105
Smriti Panda
October 5, 2016
10:00 am - 3:00 pm

Washtenaw International High School

501 Emerick St
Ypsilanti MI 48198
Adanna Smith
October 17, 2016
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Waverly High School

5027 W. Michigan Ave
Lansing MI 48917
Nick Rivera
November 3, 2016
9:25 am - 10:25 am

Wayne County Community College

8200 W. Outer Dr
Detroit MI 48219
Sylbia Stancil
December 1, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College

5901 Conner
Detroit MI 48213
Sylvia Stancil
November 29, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College

5901 Conner
Detroit MI 48213
Sylivia Stancil
October 24, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College

8200 W. Outer Dr
Detroit MI 48219
Sylvia Stancil
October 26, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Downriver

21000 Northline
Taylor MI 481810
Sylvia Stancil
November 14, 2016
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Downriver

21000 Northline
Taylor MI 48180
Sylvia Stancil
October 10, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Downriver Campus

21000 Northline
Taylor MI 48180
Sylvia Stancil
October 10, 2016
5:00 am - 7:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Downriver Campus

21000 Northline Rd
Taylor MI 48180
Sylvia Stancil
November 14, 2016
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Northwest

8200 W. Outer Dr
Detroit MI 48219
Sylvia Stancil
November 22, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Northwest

8200 W. Outer Dr
Detroit MI 48219
Sylvia Stancil
November 22, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Northwest

8200 W. Outer Drive
Detroit MI 48219
Sylvia Stancil
December 1, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Western

9555 Haggerty Rd
Belleville MI 48111
Sylvia Stancil
October 12, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Western

9555 Haggerty
Belleville MI 48111
Sylvia Stancil
October 12, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College Western

4555 Haggerty
Belleville MI 48111
Sylvia Stancil
November 1, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College- Eastern Campus

5901 Conner
Detroit MI 48213
Sylvia Stancil
November 29, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College- Eastern Campus

5901 Conner
Detroit MI 48213
Sylvia Stancil
October 24, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College-Downtown

801 W. Fort St
Detroit MI 48226
Sylvia Stancil
November 3, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College-Downtown

801 W. Fort
Detroit MI 48226
Sylvia Stancil
December 5, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College-Downtown Campus

801 W. Fort St
Detroit MI 48226
Sylvia Stancil
November 3, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College-Downtown Campus

801 West Fort St
Detroit MI 48226
Sylvia Stancil
October 20, 2016
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

Wayne County Community College-Downtown Campus

801 W. Fort
Detroit MI 48226
Sylvia Stancil
December 5, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College-Downtown Campus

801 W. Fort St
Detroit MI 48226
Sylvia Stancil
October 20, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wayne County Community College-Western

9555 Haggerty
Belleville MI 48111
Sylvia Stancil
November 1, 2016
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

West Bloomfield High School

4925 Orchard Lake Rd
West Bloomfield Mi 48323
Nick Doyle
October 7, 2016
9:45 am - 10:25 pm

Yale High School

198 School Dr
Yale MI 48097
Nicholas Rivera
October 11, 2016
10:20 am - 11:00 am

Ypsilanti Community High School

2095 Packard
Ypsilanti MI 48/197
Adanna Smith
October 11, 2016
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Zeeland East High School

3333 96th Ave
Zeeland MI 49464
Ebony Dixon
October 25, 2016
12:05 pm - 12:35 pm

Zeeland West High School

3390 100th Ave
Zeeland MI 49464
Ebony Dixon
October 25, 2016
10:56 am - 11:26 pm